Undergraduate Admissions 2019-20
 

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - 4th Merit List Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - Notification Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - Nominee Merit List Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - Notification Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - 3rd Merit List Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - Notification Merit List Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - 2nd Merit List Downloadnew

newDoctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - Notification Merit List Downloadnew

Doctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - 1st Merit List Download

Doctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D) - Notification Merit List Download

new Important Notification View new

Result of Entry Test Held on 27-10-2019 (Pharm-D)Downloadnew

Doctor of Pharmacy (Pharm-D)Downloadnew

 

4th Leftover EveningMerit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

Leftover Quota Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

3rd Leftover Evening Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

3rd I category Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

6th Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

I Category Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

2nd Evening Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

2nd I Category Evening Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

8th Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

5th Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

3rd Pre-Agriculture Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

4th Evening Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

1st Evening Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

3rd Quota Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

I Category Evening Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

3rd Evening Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

4th Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

2nd Quota Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

2nd Pre-Agriculture Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

 

7th Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
 
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

First Pre-Agriculture Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

6th Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

1st Quota Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
5
BSc Agricultural Engineering
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

3rd Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

2nd Evening Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

1st Evening Program Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

2nd Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

5th Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

Leftover Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
 
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

 

4th Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

 

3rd Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

 

2nd Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
BSc Agricultural Engineering
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

First Merit Lists

Sr# Degrees Notifications Merit List
1
DVM
2
BSc(Hons) HND
3
Home Economics
4
Engineering Degrees
5
BSc(Hons) Food Science & Technology
6
BSc Food Engineering
7
BSc Energy System Engineering
8
BSc Environmental Engineering
9
BSc Textile Technology
10
BBA Agribusiness
11
BBA
12
B.sc (Hons) Agriculture and Resource Economics
13
B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture
14
B.S Bio-Chemistry
15
B.S Chemistry
16
B.S Botany
17
B.S Physics
18
B.S Zoology
19
B.Sc (Hons) Animal Sciences
20
B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology
21
B.Sc (Hons) Environmental Science
22
B.Sc (Hons) Dairy Science
23
B.S Bio Informatics
24
B.S Computer Science
25
B.S Information Technology
26
B.S Software Engineering
27
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(CS)
28 SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Home Economics
29
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-Poultry Science
30
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS(Chemistry)
31
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-BS (Zoology)
32
SubCampus -Toba Tek Singh-(BBA)
33
SubCampus -Depalpur-B.Sc (Hons) Agriculture
34
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Botany)
35
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Zoology)
36
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Physics)
37
SubCampus -Depalpur-BS(Chemistry)
38
SubCampus -Burewala - BS(CS)
39 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA Agri Business
40 SubCampus -Burewala - BBA
41
SubCampus -Burewala - BSc Agriculture
42 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Chemistry)
43 SubCampus -Burewala - BS(Botany)

 

 

For Online Registration Click Here

Pharm D Admission Download new

Entry Test for admission to BS Programs at UAF Sub-Campus Depalpur - Download new

Provision of option to seek admission in undergraduate programs at sub-campuses Download new

ATTENTION HAFIZ-E-QURAN CANDIDATES - Download new

Notice for admission to undergraduate degree programs during the session, 2019-20- Download new

Fee Structure- Download new

Online Applying Procedure for Under-Graduate- Download new

Admission Notice- Download new

Result of 2nd Entry Test - Download new

1st Entry Test (Result of Missing Students)- Download new

Result of 1st Entry Test - Download new

List of Entry Tests Centres- Download new

Events and Dates

Display of remaining lists and depositing of dues

4th merit list 14-09-2019 to 18-09-19

1st Evening Program 20-09-19 to 25-09-19

2nd Evening Program 27-09-19 to 01-10-19

Orientation and commencement of classes for fresh entrants 23-09-19

Registration of 2nd entry test - 24.06.2019 to 15.07.2019

Conducting of 2nd Entry test at 11.00 a.m. on- 21.07.2019(SUN)

Registration of 1st entry test upto - 17.06.2019

Conducting of test at 11.00 a.m. on -23.06.2019(SUN)

  • Last Merit of Session 2018-2019- Download new
  • ALLOCATION OF SEATS CHART 2019-2020- Download new
  • Entry Test Streams_Eligibility Criteria 2019-2020- Download new
  • TERMS AND CONDITIONS FOR REGISTRATION APPEARING- Download new